Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Hisar on Hotels.com. These Hisar hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Hisar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Unlock travel rewards with One Key
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Hisar?




1. Lemon Tree Hotel Hisar
Lemon Tree Hotel HisarHisar
$61 nightly
$64 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




2. RED LEAF HOTELS
RED LEAF HOTELSHisar
$38 nightly
$40 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




3. Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall Hisar
Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall HisarHisar
$21 nightly
$22 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




4. Imperium Resort
Imperium ResortHisar
$55 nightly
$58 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Total with taxes and fees




5. Hotel O Diamond Star
Hotel O Diamond StarHisar
$948 nightly
$995 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




6. Townhouse Oak Hisar
Townhouse Oak HisarHisar
$19 nightly
$20 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees




7. Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
$19 nightly
$20 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




8. Townhouse Oak Hisar
Townhouse Oak HisarHisar
$20 nightly
$21 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees




9. Hotel Millennium
Hotel MillenniumHisar
$45 nightly
$47 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Total with taxes and fees




10. Goldys Hotel Banquets & Restaurant
Goldys Hotel Banquets & RestaurantHisar
$29 nightly
$31 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Total with taxes and fees




12. Hotel Omkar
Hotel OmkarHisar
$28 nightly
$30 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




13. Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
$27 nightly
$28 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




14. Ruchi Resort
Ruchi ResortHisar
$17 nightly
$18 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




15. Hotel Sharanga
Hotel SharangaHisar
$47 nightly
$50 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




16. hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
$21 nightly
$22 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




17. THE TAJ PALACE
THE TAJ PALACEHisar
$60 nightly
$63 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




18. Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
$29 nightly
$31 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees




19. Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$25 nightly
$26 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees




20. Hotel Rajshree
Hotel RajshreeHisar
$36 nightly
$38 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees
Get last-minute hotel deals in Hisar and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Hotel Millennium
Hotel MillenniumHisar
$15 off
Hotel Millennium $46 nightly
$97 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 1 left at
RED LEAF HOTELS$52 nightly
$109 total
Total with taxes and fees




Townhouse Oak Hisar
Townhouse Oak HisarHisar
$15 nightly
$32 total
Total with taxes and fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel Rajshree
Hotel RajshreeHisar
We have 4 left at
Hotel Rajshree$34 nightly
$72 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
We have 8 left at
Hotel Crown City - HCC$17 nightly
$36 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Omkar
Hotel OmkarHisar
We have 2 left at
Hotel Omkar$26 nightly
$54 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
We have 5 left at
Hotel the Royal Jewel$27 nightly
$56 total
Total with taxes and fees




hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
We have 7 left at
hoteltheroyaljewel$19 nightly
$40 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 6 left at
Hotel Sharanga$47 nightly
$100 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$13 off
Hotel Razia Inn$25 nightly
$53 total
Total with taxes and fees




HOTEL MOON
HOTEL MOONHisar
$13 nightly
$27 total
Total with taxes and fees
Sign in for extra savings




Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
We have 3 left at
Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel$29 nightly
$61 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel sky way inn
Hotel sky way innHisar
$4 off
Hotel sky way inn$17 nightly
$36 total
Total with taxes and fees




Imperium Resort
Imperium ResortHisar
We have 3 left at
Imperium Resort$55 nightly
$115 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Millennium
Hotel MillenniumHisar
$17 off
Hotel Millennium $45 nightly
$95 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 2 left at
RED LEAF HOTELS$38 nightly
$80 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Rajshree
Hotel RajshreeHisar
We have 4 left at
Hotel Rajshree$34 nightly
$72 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
We have 8 left at
Hotel Crown City - HCC$17 nightly
$36 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Omkar
Hotel OmkarHisar
We have 2 left at
Hotel Omkar$26 nightly
$54 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
We have 5 left at
Hotel the Royal Jewel$27 nightly
$56 total
Total with taxes and fees




hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
We have 7 left at
hoteltheroyaljewel$19 nightly
$40 total
Total with taxes and fees




THE TAJ PALACE
THE TAJ PALACEHisar
We have 1 left at
THE TAJ PALACE $60 nightly
$125 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 6 left at
Hotel Sharanga$47 nightly
$100 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$6 off
Hotel Razia Inn$26 nightly
$54 total
Total with taxes and fees




HOTEL MOON
HOTEL MOONHisar
$13 nightly
$27 total
Total with taxes and fees
Sign in for extra savings




Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
We have 2 left at
Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel$29 nightly
$61 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 2 left at
RED LEAF HOTELS$38 nightly
$40 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Rajshree
Hotel RajshreeHisar
$60 off
Hotel Rajshree$38 nightly
$39 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
We have 8 left at
Hotel Crown City - HCC$19 nightly
$20 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
We have 5 left at
Hotel the Royal Jewel$27 nightly
$28 total
Total with taxes and fees




hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
We have 7 left at
hoteltheroyaljewel$21 nightly
$22 total
Total with taxes and fees
We have 6 left at
Hotel Sharanga$47 nightly
$50 total
Total with taxes and fees




Goldys Hotel Banquets & Restaurant
Goldys Hotel Banquets & RestaurantHisar
$29 nightly
$31 total
Total with taxes and fees
Sign in for extra savings




Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall Hisar
Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall HisarHisar
$31 nightly
$33 total
Total with taxes and fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$3 off
Hotel Razia Inn$26 nightly
$27 total
Total with taxes and fees




Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
We have 3 left at
Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel$29 nightly
$31 total
Total with taxes and fees




Hotel sky way inn
Hotel sky way innHisar
We have 1 left at
Hotel sky way inn$17 nightly
$18 total
Total with taxes and fees
Our prices for hotels in Hisar are cheapest in December
Our prices for hotels in Hisar are cheapest in December
Price trends for hotels in Hisar
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Hisar
Blue Bird Lake
Blue Bird Lake is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Hisar, why not stop by during your stay.
O.P. Jindal Park
O.P. Jindal Park is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Hisar, why not stop by during your stay.
Rani Ka Talab
Rani Ka Talab is just one of the landmarks located 5.9 mi (9.6 km) from central Hisar, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Learn more about Hisar
Hisar is well-known for its attractions such as Blue Bird Lake and O.P. Jindal Park. The city has something for everyone including sights like Rani Ka Talab within a small-town setting.
See all hotels in Hisar
Check out reviews of Hisar hotels guests love
Lemon Tree Hotel Hisar
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff Good facilities Vegetarian Breakfast had good options."
























