Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz
Property class: 2
Hotel in Kintamani
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for Family Room

Family Room
- Sleeps 3
- 2 Double Beds
- Free Wi-Fi
View all photos for Superior Room With Pool View

Superior Room With Pool View
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Double Bed
- Free Wi-Fi
Similar properties

Royal Escape
Kintamani
Royal Escape
Kintamani
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Non-smoking
The price is RM94
RM94
RM114 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Sept - 11 Sept

Mount Batur Villa
Kintamani
Mount Batur Villa
Kintamani
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
7.6 out of 10, Good, 14 reviews
7.6
Good
14 reviews
The price is RM80
RM80
RM97 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Sept - 27 Sept

Onion Garden And Natural Hotspring
Kintamani
Onion Garden And Natural Hotspring
Kintamani
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 2 reviews
8.0
Very good
2 reviews
The price is RM64
RM64
RM71 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Sept - 10 Sept

Samsara Desa
Kintamani
Samsara Desa
Kintamani
- Free breakfast
- Free Wi-Fi
- Non-smoking
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 3 reviews
8.8
Excellent
3 reviews
The price is RM45
RM45
RM54 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Sept - 2 Sept

Intan Lake View Kintamani
Bali
Intan Lake View Kintamani
Bali
- Non-smoking
The price is RM294
RM294
RM326 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Sept - 11 Sept

Lake Batur Villa
Kintamani
Lake Batur Villa
Kintamani
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Air-conditioning
2.0 out of 10, 1 review
2.0
1 review
The price is RM127
RM127
RM154 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Sept - 27 Sept

Pakubon Kintamani By Desa Oculus
Kintamani
Pakubon Kintamani By Desa Oculus
Kintamani
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Airport transfer
- Kitchenette
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 2 reviews
10
Exceptional
2 reviews
The price is RM384
RM384
RM465 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Sept - 20 Sept

Collection O Kuta Near Airport Ngurah Rai
Tuban
Collection O Kuta Near Airport Ngurah Rai
Tuban
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
- Air-conditioning
6.0 out of 10, 13 reviews
6.0
13 reviews
The price is RM47
RM47
RM57 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Sept - 5 Sept

Sari Sky Villa
Kintamani
Sari Sky Villa
Kintamani
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
The price is RM115
RM115
RM140 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Sept - 27 Sept

Inap Luxury Cabin Kintamani
Kintamani
Inap Luxury Cabin Kintamani
Kintamani
- Pool
- Restaurant
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Jl. Pura Pemapagan, Bali, Province of Bali, 80652
What's nearby
- Lake Batur - 9 min walk - 0.8 km
- Batur Natural Hot Spring - 5 min drive - 3.6 km
- Pura Ulun Danu Batur - 24 min drive - 19.8 km
- Mount Batur - 25 min drive - 10.2 km
- Tegallalang Rice Terrace - 54 min drive - 41.4 km
Getting around
- Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 149 min drive
Restaurants
- Enjung Kopi - 14 min drive
- Wayan Kitchen And Bar - 3 min drive
- Totem Restaurant Kintamani - 5 min drive
- Black Lava Restaurant - 14 min drive
- Oculus - 12 min drive
About this property
Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz
- Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz is a great choice for a stay in Kintamani.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 7 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Facilities
- Built in 2024
Fees & policies
Policies
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz?
Yes, there's free self parking. Electric car charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz?
Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What's the area around Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz like?
Villa Dangka Kintamani Mitra RedDoorz is located a short 8-minute walk from Lake Batur.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.